Mag.ª Radha Angelika Kamath-Petters

Mag.ª Radha Angelika Kamath-Petters

2000 Stockerau



Mag. Anja Miriam Herndler

Mag. Anja Miriam Herndler

2000 Stockerau



Sabine Watzek

Sabine Watzek

2002 Großmugl



Alexandra Slavik, BA., MSc.

Alexandra Slavik, BA., MSc.

2020 Kleinstelzendorf



Mag. Katrin Domanig

Mag. Katrin Domanig

2020 Hollabrunn



Birgit Koller-Modry, MSc

Birgit Koller-Modry, MSc

2100 Korneuburg



Mag. Käthe Engel, BSc

Mag. Käthe Engel, BSc

2100 Korneuburg



Romana Dworzak

Romana Dworzak

2100 Korneuburg



Anna Katharina Häckl, BEd.

Anna Katharina Häckl, BEd.

2100 Korneuburg



Andrea Raphaela Schauberger

Andrea Raphaela Schauberger

2103 Langenzersdorf



Andrea Waldherr

Andrea Waldherr

2103 Langenzersdorf



Mag. Katharina Cerny, BEd.

Mag. Katharina Cerny, BEd.

2103 Langenzersdorf



Tamara Meißl

Tamara Meißl

2116 Niederleis



Gabriele Meixner

Gabriele Meixner

2126 Ladendorf



Claudia Rohringer

Claudia Rohringer

2201 Seyring



Andrea Wiesauer

Andrea Wiesauer

2202 Königsbrunn



Brigitte Greis

Brigitte Greis

2225 Zistersdorf



Alexandra Siegl

Alexandra Siegl

2230 Gänserndorf



Victoria Saumer

Victoria Saumer

2230 Gänserndorf



Birgit Barger

Birgit Barger

2231 Strasshof



Silvia Weber

Silvia Weber

2231 Strasshof



Barbara Wlasak

Barbara Wlasak

2232 Dt. Wagram



Kerstin Loewit

Kerstin Loewit

2293 Marchegg



Mag. Angela Hubatka

Mag. Angela Hubatka

2301 Gross-Enzersdorf



Xenia Richter

Xenia Richter

2301 Grossenzersdorf



Cornelia Thaller

Cornelia Thaller

2305 Eckartsau



Mag. Geraldine Jettmar

Mag. Geraldine Jettmar

2320 Schwechat



Claudia Preßler-Zauner

Claudia Preßler-Zauner

2333 Leopoldsdorf



Mag. Evelin Harfmann

Mag. Evelin Harfmann

2340 Mödling



Tanja Ottino, M.A.

Tanja Ottino, M.A.

2340 Mödling



Isabella Riegler

Isabella Riegler

2344 Maria Enzersdorf



Mag. Andrea Maier

Mag. Andrea Maier

2345 Brunn



Carina Bergmann

Carina Bergmann

2352 Gumpoldskirchen



Britta Rothensteiner

Britta Rothensteiner

2352 Gumpoldskirchen



Eva Hensely

Eva Hensely

2353 Guntramsdorf



Mag. Ursula Gföllner

Mag. Ursula Gföllner

2362 Biedermannsdorf



Mag. Sabine Möstl

Mag. Sabine Möstl

2372 Gießhübl



Mag. Nathalie Haas-Vario

Mag. Nathalie Haas-Vario

2372 Gießhübl



Mag. Angelika Stiotta

Mag. Angelika Stiotta

2380 Perchtoldsdorf



Katharina Turek

Katharina Turek

2380 Perchtoldsdorf



Melanie Komucki

Melanie Komucki

2380 Perchtoldsdorf



Nina Reisinger

Nina Reisinger

2391 Kaltenleutgeben



Sigrid Büchler

Sigrid Büchler

2391 Kaltenleutgeben



Mag. Aneta Viola Stadlbauer

Mag. Aneta Viola Stadlbauer

2391 Kaltenleutgeben



Doris Haberleitner

Doris Haberleitner

2393 Sittendorf



Bettina Ram

Bettina Ram

2401 Fischamend



Yvonne Simoncsics, B.A.

Yvonne Simoncsics, B.A.

2410 Hainburg an der Donau



Brigitte Winkelbauer

Brigitte Winkelbauer

2431 Enzersdorf/Fischa



Karin Hafenscher

Karin Hafenscher

2434 Pischelsdorf



Angelika Eder

Angelika Eder

2440 Reisenberg



Mag. Judith Schmitt

Mag. Judith Schmitt

2454 Sarasdorf



Astrid Krennwallner

Astrid Krennwallner

2460 Bruckneudorf



Mag. Alexandra Granzer-Sarican

Mag. Alexandra Granzer-Sarican

2460 Bruck/Leitha



Mag. Karin Elias

Mag. Karin Elias

2465 Höflein



Bianca Margarethe Jäger

Bianca Margarethe Jäger

2492 Zillingdorf



Renate Peter

Renate Peter

2500 Baden



Katharina Rollinger

Katharina Rollinger

2500 Baden



Mag. Heidemarie Degeorgi, BEd

Mag. Heidemarie Degeorgi, BEd

2500 Baden



Livia Hörmann, BSc., B.A.

Livia Hörmann, BSc., B.A.

2500 Baden



Mag. Michaela Hönig, BSc

Mag. Michaela Hönig, BSc

2512 Tribuswinkel



Elvira Salzer, BEd.

Elvira Salzer, BEd.

2514 Traiskirchen



Andrea Gottschalk

Andrea Gottschalk

2521 Trumau



Beatrix Pruschak

Beatrix Pruschak

2522 Oberwaltersdorf



Silvia Zach

Silvia Zach

2534 Alland



Helene Krenn, B.Sc.

Helene Krenn, B.Sc.

2540 Bad Vöslau



Christa Grasinger

Christa Grasinger

2544 Leobersdorf



Yvonne Topler

Yvonne Topler

2544 Leobersdorf



Angelika Fritz, BEd.

Angelika Fritz, BEd.

2571 Altenmarkt



Sandra Schwentenwein-Palfinger

Sandra Schwentenwein-Palfinger

2620 Flatz



Elisabeth Stangl

Elisabeth Stangl

2620 Loipersbach



Martina Phönix

Martina Phönix

2630 Ternitz



Renate Duschnig

Renate Duschnig

2632 Wimpassing



Judith Treitler

Judith Treitler

2632 Grafenbach



Judit Feigl

Judit Feigl

2640 Gloggnitz



Mirjam Raouf

Mirjam Raouf

2640 Enzenreith



Ulrike Schröfl

Ulrike Schröfl

2700 Wiener Neustadt



Mag. Manuela Robotka

Mag. Manuela Robotka

2700 Wiener Neustadt



Mag. Karin Brünner

Mag. Karin Brünner

2700 Wiener Neustadt



Dipl.Päd. Sabine Gschießl

Dipl.Päd. Sabine Gschießl

2723 Muthmannsdorf



Sandra Waitz

Sandra Waitz

2731 Gerasdorf



Kathrin Tandl

Kathrin Tandl

2753 Dreistetten



Mag. Petra Kirchberger-Schmidt

Mag. Petra Kirchberger-Schmidt

2763 Pernitz



Natalie Hanbauer

Natalie Hanbauer

2801 Katzelsdorf



Gabriele Neuhauser

Gabriele Neuhauser

2821 Lanzenkirchen/Frohsdorf



Dipl.Päd. Sabine Strobl

Dipl.Päd. Sabine Strobl

2823 Brunn/Pitten



Dipl.Päd. Michaela Putz, BEd.

Dipl.Päd. Michaela Putz, BEd.

2831 Warth



Sintija Kainer

Sintija Kainer

3001 Mauerbach



Mag. Nicole Springinklee

Mag. Nicole Springinklee

3021 Pressbaum



Dipl.Päd. Kerstin Ullrich

Dipl.Päd. Kerstin Ullrich

3032 Eichgraben



Nicole Schöndorfer

Nicole Schöndorfer

3041 Asperhofen



Carina Poschinger

Carina Poschinger

3042 Holzleiten



Claudia Stulik, BEd

Claudia Stulik, BEd

3107 St. Pölten



Katja Keiblinger, MSc BA

Katja Keiblinger, MSc BA

3130 Herzogenburg



Doris Senftlechner

Doris Senftlechner

3140 St. Pölten – Pottenbrunn



Natascha Sochorec

Natascha Sochorec

3153 Rotheau



Mag. Bianca Punz

Mag. Bianca Punz

3184 Türnitz



Michaela Schagerl

Michaela Schagerl

3213 Frankenfels



Brigitte Digruber

Brigitte Digruber

3223 Wienerbruck



DSP Angelika Köck

DSP Angelika Köck

3231 St. Margarethen



Ulrike Punz

Ulrike Punz

3232 Bischofstetten



Mag. Birgit Gramer

Mag. Birgit Gramer

3242 Texing



Dipl.-Päd. Irene Graf

Dipl.-Päd. Irene Graf

3300 Amstetten



DI Astrid Damböck, BEd.

DI Astrid Damböck, BEd.

3341 Ybbsitz



Sabine Gratzer

Sabine Gratzer

3375 Krummnußbaum



Katja Bruckner

Katja Bruckner

3380 Pöchlarn



Monika Proksch

Monika Proksch

3400 Klosterneuburg



Tanja Breitenbrunner

Tanja Breitenbrunner

3400 Kierling



Karin Fürst, MSc, MBA

Karin Fürst, MSc, MBA

3400 Klosterneuburg



Martina Geisler

Martina Geisler

3423 St. Andrä Wördern



Christine Richter

Christine Richter

3430 Tulln an der Donau



Erika Haba

Erika Haba

3430 Tulln



Judith Stimmer, BEd.

Judith Stimmer, BEd.

3441 Baumgarten



Daniela Haselberger

Daniela Haselberger

3464 Hausleiten



Michaela Zens

Michaela Zens

3482 Gösing



Martina Popelak-Fröch

Martina Popelak-Fröch

3500 Krems



Karin Schwarz, BEd

Karin Schwarz, BEd

3500 Krems



Mag. Alexandra Wolf

Mag. Alexandra Wolf

3550 Langenlois



Yvonne Sagl

Yvonne Sagl

3571 Gars/Kamp



Doris Puhm

Doris Puhm

3580 Horn



Elke Agnes Walter-Graf

Elke Agnes Walter-Graf

3644 Emmersdorf



Michaela Fuchs, BEd.

Michaela Fuchs, BEd.

3684 St. Oswald



Mag. Sophie Kittinger

Mag. Sophie Kittinger

3712 Maissau



Martina Braunstein-Lamatsch

Martina Braunstein-Lamatsch

3712 Maissau



Margot Prand

Margot Prand

3812 Waldreichs



Christine Siegwald

Christine Siegwald

3860 Heidenreichstein



Sabine Arth-Widhalm

Sabine Arth-Widhalm

3860 Heidenreichstein



Brigitte Zahradnik

Brigitte Zahradnik

3872 Aalfang



Mag. Viktoria Prinz

Mag. Viktoria Prinz

3943 Schrems



DI Irene Pelz

DI Irene Pelz

3950 Gmünd